?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Happy birthday, redteekal! Clex and J2 in prison! - tasabian [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
tasabian

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Happy birthday, redteekal! Clex and J2 in prison! [May. 30th, 2009|01:26 pm]
tasabian
[Tags|, ]

Happy birthday, redteekal! The boys are locked up & they're waiting for you...



LEX! You are going to jail because so much SEXY should be illegal!


Now, you just sit here and think about what you've done!


DEAN! Off to prison, you hot little minx!


SAM! Think those puppy eyes can get you out of anything? NOT THIS TIME!


CLARK! You keep your clothes on FAR TOO MUCH, mister. Jail for you!


"At least let me share a cell with Lex..."


"He'll be lonely without me!"


*misses Clark*


"Prison is boring but at least I'm still very pretty!"


"Dude, I'm so hot, I'm my own light source!"


*still working the puppy eyes* "Ooh, can't I please have more pudding, Mr. Jailer?"


"Enough of this. Prison is BORING. C'mon, Lex - we're out of here!"


"But Clark. That would be breaking the law!"


"I don't care, Lex! Prison food is gross and we haven't had sex in over an hour!"


"Let's get out of here. NOW!


"Take me home, Clark! And then take me!"


"Sammy, that dude just knocked down a wall. With his penis! Now's our chance to escape!"


All four bad boys are hereby paroled into custody of redteekal. Now, boys: you must do whatever redteekal wants!

WE WILL!


HAPPY BIRTHDAY!

'caps by acampbell, tariel22, smallvillededication & Supernatural Gallery.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: eeyore1017
2009-05-30 06:39 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday redteekal!

I love it!!! Your birthday picspams are a treat for all of us! :-)

"Dude, I'm so hot, I'm my own light source!"
This made me laugh out loud!

Thanks for the great eye candy!

Edited at 2009-05-30 06:40 pm (UTC)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:31 am (UTC)
Thank you!

Thanks for the great eye candy!
They are a fabulously pretty quartet!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: christina_kat
2009-05-30 08:12 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday redteekal!

Your picspams are so funny and perfect!
//"Take me home, Clark! And then take me!"//
LMAO! Aww!you guys take me with you...!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:31 am (UTC)
Aww!you guys take me with you...!
Who wouldn't want to go home with Clark and Lex?!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lexalicious70
2009-05-30 11:13 pm (UTC)
"That dude just knocked down a wall. With his penis!"

It's the super penis of power! XD

Too funny! And happy birthday, redteekal!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:32 am (UTC)
Thank you!

It's the super penis of power! XD
No prison wall can contain it!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jh_july001
2009-05-30 11:19 pm (UTC)
omg..you made me laugh SO HARD!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:32 am (UTC)
Thanks, sweetie!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: redteekal
2009-05-30 11:40 pm (UTC)
OMG I LOVE YOU!!!!!!! <333333333333333 This is the bestest B-day picspam ever!! *is salivating at the thought of have those four boys in one hot cramped space jail cell* Man can you imagine? Especially if it was an Oz style show - they'd be besties looking out for each other - Lex would be the devious one getting all the deals made so they can have the softest toilet paper and keep Dean in candy(or skin mags) and Sam in books (and possible net access)all the while he's plotting how to take over the prison - Clark would be the one looking out for them all (aka bodyguard and quite ferocious towards anyone who regards Lex or Dean sideways) and would be busy being their moral compass in this place of much corruption. I'm picturing crossover fic now! SPN/SV ?? Anyone anyone? Thankyou Tas - this is just GORGEOUS!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jeannev
2009-05-31 12:39 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday to You!!! I can't even begin to top Tas's present, so instead I'll just wish you a happy birthday and enjoy the scenery.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:35 am (UTC)
Thank you! (And there's no shortage of Pretty around your journal. You have a PhD in Tom-pics.)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:34 am (UTC)
Yay, I'm glad you liked it!

*is salivating at the thought of have those four boys in one hot cramped space jail cell*
They'd be so cute in their bunk beds!

Lex would be the devious one getting all the deals made so they can have the softest toilet paper and keep Dean in candy(or skin mags) and Sam in books (and possible net access)all the while he's plotting how to take over the prison - Clark would be the one looking out for them all (aka bodyguard and quite ferocious towards anyone who regards Lex or Dean sideways) and would be busy being their moral compass in this place of much corruption.
YES! This is perfectly in character and I yearn to see it! (I would also like to see the boys take a trip to the showers, a la "Oz.")

Hope your birthday has been splendid!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rosy5000
2009-05-31 12:31 am (UTC)
lol Poor Clark and Lex, in separate cells. Knew Clark wouldn't let that last long though. ;)

LEX! You are going to jail because so much SEXY should be illegal!

That is the only reason for Lex to go to jail... and the truest reason. :)

that dude just knocked down a wall. With his penis

LOL Clark? Lex? Both? ;D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:39 am (UTC)
Poor Clark and Lex, in separate cells. Knew Clark wouldn't let that last long though. ;)
Too easy to just walk through a wall and grab his Honey!

That is the only reason for Lex to go to jail... and the truest reason. :)
His slinky-hipped walk is also a Crime of Hotness!

LOL Clark? Lex? Both?
Heh! I was thinking Clark - but they were both anticipating Sexy Time by that point!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sexyclex
2009-05-31 04:30 am (UTC)
"LEX! You are going to jail because so much SEXY should be illegal!"

LOL! I´ve always thought that his sexiness was the real reason they said he was so evil, all of them wanted him but only Clark could have him! :D

"Now, you just sit here and think about what you've done!"

AWWW, the pic you chose was so cool!!!, firstly it makes me want to hug Lex so badly and secondly bring him Clark to make him smile again!.

"Dude, I'm so hot, I'm my own light source!"

Hehe I could totally picture Dean saying that! lol

"Take me home, Clark! And then take me!"

Best line. EVER. *yay*

Great post Tasabian! thanks so much for making me laugh like that!.
CLEX forever.





(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 04:41 am (UTC)
Thank you!

all of them wanted him but only Clark could have him!
There is only ONE Lex and he belongs to Clark!

firstly it makes me want to hug Lex so badly and secondly bring him Clark to make him smile again!.
He's so sad and pretty there. Lovely eyelashes.

CLEX forever.
Yes!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: me_and_thee
2009-05-31 09:30 am (UTC)
XD XD XD XD XD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 05:55 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-05-31 05:55 pm (UTC)
In the very first picture, just what is the the guard staring at?
It must be Lex's perfect tush.

I think you're right!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gyri
2009-06-01 02:10 am (UTC)
The 1st, 2nd, 7th and 8th caps are just........gah! That much sexy SHOULD be illegal!

Once again, what a hilarious picspam! Happy B-day to redteekal!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-06-01 02:23 am (UTC)
Thank you!

The 1st, 2nd, 7th and 8th caps are just........gah! That much sexy SHOULD be illegal!
Lex is so lovely when he's "emo"! *pets him*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jakrar
2009-06-08 12:01 am (UTC)
So cute!

LEX! You are going to jail because so much SEXY should be illegal!

At last, the true nature of Lex's 'evil' is revealed!

"I don't care, Lex! Prison food is gross and we haven't had sex in over an hour!"

Absolute justification for a jail break!

"Sammy, that dude just knocked down a wall. With his penis! Now's our chance to escape!"

Clark certainly gets overwrought without his Lex! *snorfle* And I wonder how the means of their escape affected Sam and Dean once they'd reached safety....
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tasabian
2009-06-08 01:04 am (UTC)
At last, the true nature of Lex's 'evil' is revealed!
His scorching hotness terrifies Kansas!

Clark certainly gets overwrought without his Lex!
He'd have been quite content to be locked up in the same cell with Lex for a few weeks! The fun they could have...

And I wonder how the means of their escape affected Sam and Dean once they'd reached safety...
I'm sure they were eager to get out of those orange jumpsuits!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)